ASR-A0001

ALTERNATOR 12V 140 AMP VOLVO C30 - S40 - S60 - S80 - V40 - V70 - XC70 - XC90 (0124525014)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0124525014
DENEME
AS-PL Oem Reference A0049
AS-PL Oem Reference A0049
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1673
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986044900
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986042840
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124525029
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124525014
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124525001
CARGO Oem Reference 113272
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10350GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10350AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10350
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10294GS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4836
DELCO Oem Reference DRB2840
DIXIE Oem Reference A-6425
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221489
EAI Oem Reference 56860
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4701
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4641
ERA Oem Reference 210528
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9042840
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG0080
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1673IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738001-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL011711-591
KRAUF Oem Reference ALB1673
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1673M
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1673
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02227
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02182
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 944390428400
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212727
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212727
PSH Oem Reference 815.512.140
RS Oem Reference 1011-049RS
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB022
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA930
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA801
VALEO Oem Reference 437610
VOLVO Oem Reference 9489312
VOLVO Oem Reference 8676498
VOLVO Oem Reference 8676496
VOLVO Oem Reference 8676489
VOLVO Oem Reference 8637848
VOLVO Oem Reference 8637847
VOLVO Oem Reference 8622786
VOLVO Oem Reference 8602712
VOLVO Oem Reference 8602710
VOLVO Oem Reference 8602629
VOLVO Oem Reference 8602343
VOLVO Oem Reference 8602275
VOLVO Oem Reference 3803645
VOLVO Oem Reference 36050262
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference AL0820N
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13998R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13998N
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13997N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10379
VOLVO C30 2007 - 2012 1798cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VOLVO C30 2006 - 2012 1999cc, 4cyl, 145HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1588cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VOLVO S40 1999 - 2003 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
VOLVO S40 2005 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1731cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VOLVO S40 1999 - 2003 1783cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VOLVO S40 2001 - 2003 1783cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VOLVO S40 2004 - 1798cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VOLVO S40 1997 - 2000 1855cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1948cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO S40 2006 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 146HP
VOLVO S40 1997 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 160HP
VOLVO S40 2000 - 2001 1948cc, 4cyl, 165HP
VOLVO S40 2001 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S40 2000 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S60 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 203HP
VOLVO S60 2013 - 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2002 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S60 2005 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 260HP
VOLVO S60 2002 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S60 2002 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S60 2001 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 130HP
VOLVO S60 2005 - 2006 2401cc, 5cyl, 122HP
VOLVO S60 2005 - 2009 2400cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S60 2005 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 126HP
VOLVO S60 2001 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S60 2005 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 185HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S60 2001 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO S60 2001 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 260HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S60 - XXXXX
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO S60 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 240HP
VOLVO S60 2013 - 1969cc, 4cyl, 245HP
VOLVO S80 1998 - 2006 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S80 2008 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 146HP
VOLVO S80 1998 - 2006 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S80 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 203HP
VOLVO S80 2000 - 2005 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2401cc, 5cyl, 131HP
VOLVO S80 2006 - 2400cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S80 2010 - 2400cc, 5cyl, 175HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2401cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S80 2004 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 179HP
VOLVO S80 2000 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 2003 - 2006 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S80 2006 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 2010 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 231HP
VOLVO S80 2012 - 2497cc, 5cyl, 249HP
VOLVO S80 2012 - 2497cc, 5cyl, 254HP
VOLVO S80 2003 - 2006 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S80 2006 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 2461cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 1998 - 2006 2922cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 2922cc, 6cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1588cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1731cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1783cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1948cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO V40 2002 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO V40 1997 - 2000 1948cc, 4cyl, 160HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V40 2001 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V40 2000 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO V70 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 203HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2004 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 1998 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2004 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2004 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 131HP
VOLVO V70 2005 - 2007 2400cc, 5cyl, 126HP
VOLVO V70 2007 - 2400cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V70 2009 - 2400cc, 5cyl, 175HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V70 2005 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 185HP
VOLVO V70 2003 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V70 2005 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 185HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2004 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 260HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 2002 - 2004 2521cc, 5cyl, 211HP
VOLVO V70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 300HP
VOLVO V70 2004 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 209HP
VOLVO V70 2007 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2010 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 231HP
VOLVO V70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 209HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2461cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2007 2461cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 - XXXXX
VOLVO XC70 2002 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO XC70 1997 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO XC70 2000 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO XC70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 209HP
VOLVO XC70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 220HP
VOLVO XC90 2002 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 209HP
VOLVO XC90 2002 - 2401cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO XC90 2006 - 2401cc, 5cyl, 185HP
VOLVO XC90 2011 - 2400cc, 5cyl, 200HP