AS-PL Oem Reference A3347S
AS-PL Oem Reference UD13568A
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEG1214
CARGO Oem Reference 116022
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15009
CEVAM Oem Reference 4306
DELCO Oem Reference DRA1542
EAI Oem Reference 57588
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-7540
KRAUF Oem Reference ALV2105
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA03930
OPEL Oem Reference 1202219
OPEL Oem Reference 1202341
OPEL Oem Reference 1202349
OPEL Oem Reference 13505392
OPEL Oem Reference 13588308
OPEL Oem Reference 95515971
PSH Oem Reference 135.586.140
VALEO Oem Reference 2610570A
VALEO Oem Reference 2620379
VALEO Oem Reference 2620379A
VALEO Oem Reference 440353
VALEO Oem Reference TG12C105
VALEO Oem Reference TG12C193
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 24099N
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.3 D 01.2011- -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.3 D 07.2011- -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.3 D 01.2011- -
CHEVROLET Aveo 1.3 D 07.2011- -
OPEL Astra J 1.3 CDTi 01.2009- -
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi 01.2010-12.2014 -
OPEL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi 01.2010-12.2014 -
OPEL Meriva B 1.3 CDTi 01.2010- -
VAUXHALL Astra J 1.3 CDTi 01.2009- -
VAUXHALL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi 01.2010-12.2014 -
VAUXHALL Corsa D 1.3 CDTi 01.2010-12.2014 -
VAUXHALL Meriva B 1.3 CDTi 01.2010- -