ASR-A0005

ALTERNATOR 12V 98 AMP DACIA / OPEL / RENAULT (0124415014) (KAVRAMALI KASNAKLI)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0124415014
AS-PL Oem Reference A0044
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEA4260
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986042770
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415041
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415043
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986041850
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415040
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415038
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415014
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415013
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415007
CARGO Oem Reference 112144
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15319GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10139GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10139AS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4670
CEVAM Oem Reference 4957
DELCO Oem Reference DRA3754
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0077
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221060
EAI Oem Reference 56684
EAI Oem Reference 56895
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3660
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3938
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-5505
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9042770
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9041850
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1628IR
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1470IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737678-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737903-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL011710-401
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32042770
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1470
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1628
LUCAS Oem Reference LRB00460
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02751
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02889
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212960
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212604
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212604
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212960
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 20110460
RENAULT Oem Reference 7700101274
RENAULT Oem Reference 7700421477
RENAULT Oem Reference 7700429310
RENAULT Oem Reference 7700434900
RENAULT Oem Reference 7711134564
RENAULT Oem Reference 8200030635
RENAULT Oem Reference 8200103726
RENAULT Oem Reference 8200438148
RENAULT Oem Reference 8200660040
RENAULT Oem Reference 8200692865
RS Oem Reference 1011-044RS
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB143
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA371
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA186
VALEO Oem Reference SG9B047
VALEO Oem Reference SG9B033
VALEO Oem Reference 2542420
VALEO Oem Reference 2542548
VALEO Oem Reference 437311
VALEO Oem Reference 437622
VALEO Oem Reference 439306
VOLVO Oem Reference 8253507
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23751R
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT14126
DACIA SANDERO 2009 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 72HP
DACIA LOGAN 2004 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DACIA LOGAN 2007 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DACIA LOGAN 2009 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DACIA LOGAN 2006 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
DACIA SANDERO 2008 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2004 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2007 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2009 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2009 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 75HP
RENAULT CLIO 1999 - 2004 1390cc, 4cyl, 95HP
RENAULT CLIO 2000 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 98HP
RENAULT THALIA 2000 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 98HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 102HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 102HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 103HP
DACIA LOGAN 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
DACIA LOGAN 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT THALIA 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT KANGOO 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2014 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 106HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1997 - 2001 1598cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 2001 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT THALIA 2002 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2000 - 2002 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
RENAULT CLIO 2000 - 2006 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT THALIA 2000 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT THALIA 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
DACIA LOGAN 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT CLIO 2004 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
RENAULT THALIA 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 115HP
RENAULT CLIO 2005 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 117HP
RENAULT KANGOO 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
DACIA SANDERO 2012 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 83HP
DACIA LOGAN 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 84HP
DACIA LOGAN 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
DACIA LOGAN 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
DACIA LOGAN 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
DACIA LOGAN 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
DACIA LOGAN 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
DACIA SANDERO 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 2004 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 2011 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT LOGAN 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2000 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT CLIO 1998 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 92HP
RENAULT KANGOO 2001 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 95HP
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY 2007 - 2012 1598cc, 4cyl, 95HP
OPEL VECTRA 2002 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL VECTRA 2002 - 2006 1796cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL VECTRA 2003 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 122HP
OPEL VECTRA 2002 - 2008 1796cc, 4cyl, 122HP
OPEL VECTRA 2002 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 122HP
OPEL VECTRA 2003 - 2005 1796cc, 4cyl, 122HP
OPEL TIGRA 2004 - 2009 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL TIGRA 2004 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL TIGRA 2005 - 2007 1796cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL VECTRA 2006 - 2008 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL VECTRA 2006 - 1796cc, 4cyl, 140HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1999 - 2000 1870cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2008 1870cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2009 1870cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2002 - 2008 1870cc, 4cyl, 115HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2009 1870cc, 4cyl, 115HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2009 1870cc, 4cyl, 115HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2005 - 2009 1870cc, 4cyl, 116HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2009 1870cc, 4cyl, 120HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2009 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 131HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2007 1870cc, 4cyl, 131HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2009 1870cc, 4cyl, 131HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 131HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2002 - 2005 1870cc, 4cyl, 90HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2005 1870cc, 4cyl, 90HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2004 - 2005 1870cc, 4cyl, 90HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2004 - 2006 1870cc, 4cyl, 92HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2004 - 2007 1870cc, 4cyl, 92HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2004 - 1870cc, 4cyl, 92HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1998 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1999 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 115HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2004 - 1998cc, 4cyl, 135HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2009 1998cc, 4cyl, 135HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 1998cc, 4cyl, 135HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 2010 1998cc, 4cyl, 138HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 2011 1998cc, 4cyl, 138HP
RENAULT ESPACE 2001 - 2002 1998cc, 4cyl, 139HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1999 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 139HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2007 1998cc, 4cyl, 139HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2002 - 2003 1998cc, 4cyl, 139HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1999 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 140HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1999 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 140HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2001 - 2003 1998cc, 4cyl, 140HP
RENAULT MEGANE 1996 - 1999 1998cc, 4cyl, 147HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2004 - 1998cc, 4cyl, 163HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2004 - 2008 1998cc, 4cyl, 163HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2004 - 2009 1998cc, 4cyl, 163HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2004 - 2009 1998cc, 4cyl, 224HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 2008 1998cc, 4cyl, 230HP
DACIA LOGAN - XXXXX
DACIA LOGAN - XXXXX
RENAULT CLIO - XXXXX
RENAULT ESPACE - XXXXX
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC - XXXXX
RENAULT KANGOO - XXXXX
RENAULT KANGOO - XXXXX
RENAULT KANGOO - XXXXX
RENAULT LAGUNA - XXXXX
RENAULT LAGUNA - XXXXX
RENAULT LAGUNA - XXXXX
RENAULT LAGUNA - XXXXX
RENAULT LAGUNA - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX
RENAULT MEGANE - XXXXX