ASR-A2015

ALTERNATOR 12V 85-90 AMP FIAT / LANCIA (102211-8470) (DAN519 - DAN1039)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 102211-8470 - DAN519 - DAN1039
AS-PL Oem Reference UD804973(DENSO)A
AS-PL Oem Reference A6269
AS-PL Oem Reference A4058
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEK2800
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986049081
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986049540
CARGO Oem Reference 113718
CARGO Oem Reference 113535
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30190
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30171
CEVAM Oem Reference 4750
CEVAM Oem Reference 4751
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0238
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0113
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0007
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8230
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8430
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8431
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8440
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8450
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8451
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8470
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8471
DENSO Oem Reference DAN596
DENSO Oem Reference DAN591
DENSO Oem Reference DAN519
DENSO Oem Reference DAN517
DENSO Oem Reference DAN1039
EAA Oem Reference EAA-252438
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221757
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221150
EAA Oem Reference EAA-212152
EAI Oem Reference 56837
EAI Oem Reference 56932
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4917
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4889
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4746
ERA Oem Reference 210663
FIAT Oem Reference 71794079
FIAT Oem Reference 71783564
FIAT Oem Reference 51859037
FIAT Oem Reference 51859038
FIAT Oem Reference 51714794
FIAT Oem Reference 51709133
FIAT Oem Reference 51714791
FIAT Oem Reference 51709131
FIAT Oem Reference 46843091
FIAT Oem Reference 46554404
FIAT Oem Reference 46748357
FIAT Oem Reference 46542889
FORD Oem Reference 1673521
FORD Oem Reference 1535437
FORD Oem Reference 9S51-10346-BB
FORD Oem Reference 9S51-10346-BA
FORD Oem Reference 9S5110346BA
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9090191
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9090188
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG0140
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1766IR
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1742IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738161-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738099-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012428-381
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012426-771
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32118440
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32049540
KRAUF Oem Reference ALE1742
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1742
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1742M
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1766
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA03095
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02800
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02545
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02266
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377013
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377006
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377008
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377007
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377002
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 633770013
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321765
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321775
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321718
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377002010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377006010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377008010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377010010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377013010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference MAN7013
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9213739
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212578
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213739
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212578
PSH Oem Reference 505.560.090
PSH Oem Reference 505.532.090
PSH Oem Reference 505.560.070
PSH Oem Reference 505.532.085
RS Oem Reference 1013-162RS(DENSO)
RS Oem Reference 1015-057RS
RS Oem Reference 1015-057RS(R)
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB254
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB145
TOYOTA Oem Reference 27060-74220
VALEO Oem Reference 440489
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 24019N
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23800R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23800N
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23545RW
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23266R
WOODAUTO Oem Reference DENDAN519
WOODAUTO Oem Reference DENDAN1039
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT12125
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT12071
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 120HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 150HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 155HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 135HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 163HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 170HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2010 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 105HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2011 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 69HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2011 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
ALFA ROMEO MITO 2011 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT PUNTO - -
FIAT PUNTO - -
FIAT UNO 1989 - 1992 999cc, 4cyl, 42HP
FIAT UNO 1990 - 2001 994cc, 4cyl, 48HP
FIAT PANDA 1991 - 1995 1108cc, 4cyl, 50HP
FIAT UNO 1994 - 2001 994cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 994cc, 4cyl, 61HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 994cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 2002 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 2002 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PALIO 1998 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT SIENA 1998 - 994cc, 4cyl, 61HP
FIAT SIENA 1998 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT BRAVO 1998 - 2000 1242cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT BRAVO 1998 - 2001 1242cc, 4cyl, 87HP
FIAT PALIO 1998 - 2003 994cc, 4cyl, 61HP
FIAT UNO 1998 - 2003 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT STRADA 1999 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT PALIO 1999 - 2000 1242cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FIAT PALIO 1999 - 2002 1242cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FIAT BRAVO 2000 - 2001 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT PALIO 2000 - 2003 999cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT SIENA 2000 - 2003 999cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT PANDA 2000 - 2004 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PALIO 2000 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PUNTO 2000 - 2009 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT DOBLO 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 62HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT SIENA 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT SIENA 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 2005 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT PALIO 2002 - 2003 999cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT PALIO 2002 - 2003 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FIAT PALIO 2002 - 2004 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FIAT SIENA 2002 - 2004 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FIAT SIENA 2002 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT STILO 2002 - 2006 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT IDEA 2003 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT PANDA 2003 - 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PANDA 2003 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PUNTO 2003 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PUNTO 2003 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT STRADA 2003 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PALIO 2003 - 2005 1242cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT IDEA 2004 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT IDEA 2004 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT PANDA 2004 - 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PANDA 2004 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PANDA 2004 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT SIENA 2004 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT STRADA 2004 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FIAT PALIO 2004 - 2005 1242cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT STILO 2004 - 2006 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT STILO 2004 - 2008 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT UNO 2004 - 2009 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT UNO 2004 - 2010 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT DOBLO 2005 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT DOBLO 2005 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2005 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2005 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2005 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT IDEA 2005 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT PUNTO 2005 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 97HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2006 1368cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2008 1368cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2006 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT IDEA 2006 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT PANDA 2006 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT 500 2007 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT 500 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT BRAVO 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT BRAVO 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT BRAVO 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 150HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 155HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 180HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT LINEA 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT LINEA 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT PANDA 2007 - 2009 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2007 - 2012 1368cc, 4cyl, 152HP
FIAT BRAVO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 140HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2008 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT LINEA 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 152HP
FIAT PUNTO 2008 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT 500 2009 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT 500 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT BRAVO 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT PANDA 2009 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PANDA 2009 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PANDA 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 2012 1242cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 2012 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 2012 1368cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 2012 1368cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 2012 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT PUNTO 2009 - 2012 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT 500 2010 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT DOBLO 2010 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2010 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PANDA 2010 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PANDA 2010 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PANDA 2010 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PANDA 2010 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PANDA 2010 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT 500 2011 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 102HP
FIAT BRAVO 2011 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 152HP
FIAT DOBLO 2011 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT PALIO 2011 - 999cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT PANDA 2012 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PANDA 2012 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PUNTO 2012 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PUNTO 2012 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FIAT PUNTO 2012 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT PUNTO 2012 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT PUNTO 2012 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
FIAT PUNTO 2014 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FORD KA 2008 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
LANCIA Y 2000 - 2003 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2003 - 2011 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2003 - 2011 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2003 - 2011 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
LANCIA MUSA 2004 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 95HP
LANCIA MUSA 2005 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2006 - 2011 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
LANCIA MUSA 2007 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 90HP
LANCIA MUSA 2010 - 1368cc, 4cyl, 78HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2010 - 2011 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2011 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2011 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
LANCIA YPSILON 2011 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 69HP