AS-PL Oem Reference A0278
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1887
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986080990
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124425070
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124425034
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10346GS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4676
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0361
EAI Oem Reference 57196
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-5861
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9090458
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1887IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738211-651
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32425034
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1887
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA03249
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 944390904580
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212279
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212279
PSH Oem Reference 575.587.120
RENAULT Oem Reference 8200660025
RENAULT Oem Reference 8200323137
RS Oem Reference 1011-274RS
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB268
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23261N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10634
RENAULT CLIO - -
RENAULT CLIO - -
RENAULT CLIO - -
RENAULT FLUENCE - -
RENAULT LAGUNA - -
RENAULT MEGANE - -
RENAULT MEGANE - -
RENAULT MEGANE - -
RENAULT MEGANE - -
RENAULT MEGANE - -
RENAULT MEGANE - -
RENAULT MODUS - -
RENAULT MODUS - -
RENAULT MODUS - -
RENAULT TWINGO - -
RENAULT MEGANE 2000 - 2000 1598cc, 4cyl, 87HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 102HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2003 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2004 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 113HP
RENAULT CLIO 2005 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 98HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2005 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT CLIO 2005 - 2010 1598cc, 4cyl, 117HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 116HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2006 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2006 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 2011 1598cc, 4cyl, 107HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2006 - 2012 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
PEUGEOT 308 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 120HP
PEUGEOT 308 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 140HP
PEUGEOT 308 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 150HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 2007 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2007 - 2008 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
PEUGEOT 308 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 174HP
RENAULT CLIO 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 112HP
RENAULT CLIO 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 128HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 111HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2008 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2008 - 2009 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
PEUGEOT 308 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 120HP
PEUGEOT 308 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 140HP
PEUGEOT 308 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 150HP
PEUGEOT 308 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 156HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 109HP
RENAULT GRAND SCENIC 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 110HP
RENAULT MEGANE 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 101HP
RENAULT CLIO 2010 - 1390cc, 4cyl, 98HP
RENAULT FLUENCE 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 111HP