ASR-A0013

ALTERNATOR 12V 110-120 AMP DAEWOO / MERCEDES-BENZ / SSANGYONG (0123510002)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0123510002
AS-PL Oem Reference A0003
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1300
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986037990
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123510023
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123500001
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123510002
CARGO Oem Reference 112194
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10122
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10123
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10105
CEVAM Oem Reference 4449
DELCO Oem Reference DRA7990
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221398
EAI Oem Reference 56541
EAI Oem Reference 56692
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3691
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1477IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737691-001
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32038260
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1477
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA01844
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0091548802
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0091543702
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0091543602
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0091543702
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0091548802
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0091543602
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9213049
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213049
RS Oem Reference 1011-003RS
VALEO Oem Reference 437552
VALEO Oem Reference 437675
VALEO Oem Reference 439555
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13359RW
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13797R
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10555
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 - -
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 - -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN - -
MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN - -
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 1988 - 1992 2399cc, 4cyl, 72HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1988 - 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1988 - 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1988 - 1996 2874cc, 5cyl, 95HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1988 - 1996 2874cc, 5cyl, 98HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1988 - 1996 2874cc, 5cyl, 95HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1988 - 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 1989 - 1992 2960cc, 6cyl, 220HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 1989 - 1992 2960cc, 6cyl, 231HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 1989 - 1992 4973cc, 8cyl, 326HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 1989 - 1993 2960cc, 6cyl, 190HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 1989 - 1993 2960cc, 6cyl, 231HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1989 - 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1989 - 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1989 - 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1989 - 1996 2874cc, 5cyl, 95HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1989 - 1996 2874cc, 5cyl, 98HP
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 1990 - 1994 2399cc, 4cyl, 56HP
MERCEDES-BENZ 100 1990 - 1996 2399cc, 4cyl, 75HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1990 - 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 79HP
MERCEDES-BENZ T1 1990 - 1996 2874cc, 5cyl, 98HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 1991 - 1993 4973cc, 8cyl, 326HP
MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI 1992 - 1993 2799cc, 6cyl, 197HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 1992 - 1993 2799cc, 6cyl, 197HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 1992 - 1993 2799cc, 6cyl, 197HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 1992 - 1993 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SALOON 1992 - 1993 5956cc, 8cyl, 374HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 1992 - 1999 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 1992 - 1999 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 1992 - 2001 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 1992 - 2001 5987cc, 12cyl, 394HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1993 - 1995 3606cc, 6cyl, 265HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1993 - 1995 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1993 - 1995 4973cc, 8cyl, 320HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 1993 - 1998 2799cc, 6cyl, 197HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 1993 - 1998 2799cc, 6cyl, 193HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 1993 - 1998 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 1993 - 2000 2799cc, 6cyl, 193HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 1993 - 2001 2799cc, 6cyl, 193HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SL 1993 - 2001 3199cc, 6cyl, 231HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1994 - 1995 5956cc, 8cyl, 381HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1994 - 1997 3606cc, 6cyl, 272HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 1994 - 2000 3606cc, 6cyl, 280HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1995 - 1997 3199cc, 6cyl, 220HP
MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 1995 - 1998 3199cc, 6cyl, 220HP
SSANGYONG KORANDO 1996 - 3199cc, 6cyl, 209HP
SSANGYONG MUSSO 1996 - 3199cc, 6cyl, 220HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1996 - 1997 2799cc, 6cyl, 193HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1996 - 1997 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1996 - 1997 4196cc, 8cyl, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 1996 - 1997 4973cc, 8cyl, 347HP
SSANGYONG KORANDO 1997 - 3199cc, 6cyl, 220HP
DAEWOO KORANDO 1997 - 2002 3199cc, 6cyl, 209HP
SSANGYONG KORANDO 1997 - 2002 3199cc, 6cyl, 209HP
DAEWOO KORANDO 1999 - 3199cc, 6cyl, 212HP
DAEWOO MUSSO 1999 - 3199cc, 6cyl, 220HP
SSANGYONG KORANDO 1999 - 3199cc, 6cyl, 212HP
SSANGYONG KORANDO 1999 - 3199cc, 6cyl, 212HP