ASR-A2016

ALTERNATOR 12V 120 AMP (CCW) VOLVO C70 - S40 - S60 - S70 - S80 - V40 - V70 - XC70 (102211-0500)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 102211-0500
AS-PL Oem Reference A0061
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1439
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986041740
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986041730
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124515054
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124515019
CARGO Oem Reference 112072
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10280GS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4834
DELCO Oem Reference DRB1730
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-0500
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221333
EAI Oem Reference 56861
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3694
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9041730
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1439IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737634-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012426-701
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32041730
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1439M
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1439
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA01846
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212161
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212161
RS Oem Reference 1011-061RS
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA399
VALEO Oem Reference 437711
VALEO Oem Reference 437609
VOLVO Oem Reference 9472908
VOLVO Oem Reference 9459092
VOLVO Oem Reference 9459077
VOLVO Oem Reference 8602276
VOLVO Oem Reference 8601841
VOLVO Oem Reference 8601699
VOLVO Oem Reference 8251655
VOLVO Oem Reference 8251071
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13845N
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13801N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10334
VOLVO S60 - -
VOLVO V70 - -
VOLVO S40 1999 - 2003 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1588cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1588cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VOLVO S40 2005 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1731cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1731cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VOLVO S40 2001 - 2003 1783cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VOLVO S40 1999 - 2003 1783cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1783cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VOLVO S40 2004 - 1798cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VOLVO S40 1997 - 2000 1855cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V40 1997 - 2000 1855cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1948cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1948cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S40 1997 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 160HP
VOLVO V40 1997 - 2000 1948cc, 4cyl, 160HP
VOLVO S40 2001 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V40 2001 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S40 2000 - 2001 1948cc, 4cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 165HP
VOLVO S40 2000 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V40 2000 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S60 2013 - 1969cc, 4cyl, 245HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 126HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 126HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 143HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 143HP
VOLVO C70 2000 - 2002 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO C70 2000 - 2005 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S80 1998 - 2006 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S60 2013 - 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 211HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO S80 1998 - 2006 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO V40 2002 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO V70 2007 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 145HP
VOLVO S40 2006 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 146HP
VOLVO S80 2008 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 146HP
VOLVO S60 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 203HP
VOLVO S80 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 203HP
VOLVO V70 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 203HP
VOLVO S60 2010 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 240HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1998 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 2319cc, 5cyl, 240HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1998 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 1998 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO C70 2002 - 2005 2319cc, 5cyl, 245HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2004 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2002 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S80 2000 - 2005 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2004 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2004 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S60 2001 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S60 2005 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 185HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 260HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2401cc, 5cyl, 260HP
VOLVO V70 2004 - 2007 2401cc, 5cyl, 260HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S60 2002 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S60 2002 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO S70 1998 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO C70 1999 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO S70 1998 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO S70 1998 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO C70 1999 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S80 2004 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 179HP
VOLVO S60 2005 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO S60 2001 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO XC70 1997 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO C70 2002 - 2005 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S60 2000 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S60 2001 - 2010 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 2000 - 2006 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2001 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO XC70 2000 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2460cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S80 2012 - 2497cc, 5cyl, 249HP
VOLVO S80 2012 - 2497cc, 5cyl, 254HP
VOLVO S80 2006 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 2006 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2007 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 2004 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 209HP
VOLVO V70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 209HP
VOLVO XC70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 209HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S60 2004 - 2010 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S80 2003 - 2006 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S80 2003 - 2006 2521cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO V70 2002 - 2004 2521cc, 5cyl, 211HP
VOLVO XC70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 220HP
VOLVO S80 2010 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 231HP
VOLVO V70 2010 - 2521cc, 5cyl, 231HP
VOLVO V70 2002 - 2007 2521cc, 5cyl, 300HP
VOLVO S80 1998 - 2006 2783cc, 6cyl, 272HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2922cc, 6cyl, 196HP
VOLVO S80 1999 - 2006 2922cc, 6cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S80 1998 - 2006 2922cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VOLVO S80 2001 - 2006 2922cc, 6cyl, 272HP