ASR-A4901

ALTERNATOR 24V 100 AMP MITSUBISHI / SCANIA (A4TR5491)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu A4TR5491
AS-PL Oem Reference UD11326A
AS-PL Oem Reference A5281
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986047820
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124655007
CASCO Oem Reference CAL35617
DIXIE Oem Reference A-80470
DIXIE Oem Reference 143-42213
EAA Oem Reference EAA-224000
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 48-5728
ERA Oem Reference 210817
KRAUF Oem Reference ALM3691
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA3116
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA03116
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A4TR5491ZT
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A4TR5491AT
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A4TR5491AM
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A4TR5491AAM
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A4TR5491
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A004TR5491ZT
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A004TR5491AT
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A004TR5491AM
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A004TR5491AAM
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A004TR5491A
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference A004TR5491
PSH Oem Reference 916.508.100
RENAULT Oem Reference 5001868213
SCANIA Oem Reference 571613
SCANIA Oem Reference 571439
SCANIA Oem Reference 518064
SCANIA Oem Reference 1888010
SCANIA Oem Reference 1777464
SCANIA Oem Reference 1777299
SCANIA Oem Reference 1504316-3
SCANIA Oem Reference 1504316
SCANIA Oem Reference 1475570
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 20220N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT31282
WOODAUTO Oem Reference PRE861079
WOODAUTO Oem Reference MITA4TR5693
SCANIA G 230 9.3 09.2007- -
SCANIA G 230 9.3 09.2007- -
SCANIA G 230 9.3 09.2007- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA G 400 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 400 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA G 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA G 480 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA G 480 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA G 480 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA G 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 230 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 230 8.9 09.2007- -
SCANIA P 230 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 230 8.9 09.2007- -
SCANIA P 230 9.3 09.2007- -
SCANIA P 230 9.3 09.2007- -
SCANIA P 230 9.3 09.2007- -
SCANIA P 270 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 270 8.9 04.2004- -
SCANIA P 280 9.3 04.2004- -
SCANIA P 310 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 310 8.9 04.2004- -
SCANIA P 310 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 340 10.6 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 340 11.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA P 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 380 10.6 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 380 11.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA P 380 11.7 09.2005- -
SCANIA P 380 11.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA P 380 11.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA P 440 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 440 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 440 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 470 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 470 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA P 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA P 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 230 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 230 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 310 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 310 8.9 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 340 10.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 360 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 380 10.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 380 10.6 04.2004- -
SCANIA R 380 11.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 380 11.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 400 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 400 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 400 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 400 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 420 11.7 09.2004- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 01.2010- -
SCANIA R 440 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 470 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 470 11.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA R 470 11.7 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 470 11.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 04.2004- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 03.2008- -
SCANIA R 480 12.7 04.2010- -
SCANIA R 500 15.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 500 15.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 500 15.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 500 15.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 500 15.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 580 15.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA R 620 15.6 09.2005- -
SCANIA R 620 15.6 03.2004- -
SCANIA T 470 11.7 09.2004-10.2005 -