ASR-A0905

ALTERNATOR 24V 120 AMP MAN / MERCEDES-BENZ / DAF (0120689517)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0120689517
AS-PL Oem Reference A0022
BOSCH Oem Reference 1986A00009
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986042850
BOSCH Oem Reference B120600100
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689582
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689575
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689569
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689541
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689540
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689527
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689522
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689504
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689507
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120689517
CARGO Oem Reference 112001
CARGO Oem Reference 111842
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10613
CEVAM Oem Reference 2144
DELCO Oem Reference 19025333
DELCO Oem Reference 19025353
DELCO Oem Reference 19025352
DELCO Oem Reference DRB2850
DELCO Oem Reference DRB7160
DIXIE Oem Reference 160-60242
EAI Oem Reference 75745
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 48-2842
ERA Oem Reference 210318
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG0078
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1237IR
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference 11.203.242
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference 11.203.239
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference 11.203.085
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference 11.203.001
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference IA1106
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference IA1001
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference AAT1340
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference AAT1337
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference AAT1318
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference AAT1313
IVECO Oem Reference 500332014
KASSBOHRER Oem Reference 7421355000
KHD Oem Reference 1180040
KRAUF Oem Reference ALB1237
MAHLE Oem Reference MG351
MAHLE Oem Reference MG391
MAN Oem Reference 83261016501
MAN Oem Reference 81261019084
MAN Oem Reference 81261016084
MAN Oem Reference 81261016081
MAN Oem Reference 81.26101-9084
MAN Oem Reference 81.26101-6086
MAN Oem Reference 81.26101-6084
MAN Oem Reference 81.26101-6081
MAN Oem Reference 81.26101-6079
MAN Oem Reference 51261016084
MAN Oem Reference 51.26101-6084
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0111549602
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213708
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 1277A760
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 1277760
PSH Oem Reference 556.019.140
ROBERTS Oem Reference 282-30266
RS Oem Reference 1011-022RS
VALEO Oem Reference 434026
VOLVO Oem Reference 9519360
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 12615N
WILSON Oem Reference 90-15-6406
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10152
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
DAF 95 - -
MAN EL - -
MAN EM - -
MAN HOCL - -
MAN HOCL - -
MAN HOCL - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN L - -
MAN LION - -
MAN LION - -
MAN LION - -
MAN LION - -
MAN LION - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN M - -
MAN NG - -
MAN NG - -
MAN NL - -
MAN NL - -
MAN NM - -
MAN R - -
MAN SG - -
MAN SG - -
MAN SG - -
MAN SG - -
MAN SM - -
MAN SR - -
MAN TGA - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO - -
MAN NM - -
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR - -
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR - -
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR - -
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR - -
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR - -
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ INTEGRO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ INTOURO - -
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURISMO - -
MAN NL 2006 - 2009 10518cc, 310HP
NEOPLAN CITYLINER 2006 - 10518cc, 400HP
NEOPLAN TOURLINER 2006 - 10518cc, 400HP
MAN HOCL 2006 - 2009 10518cc, 430HP
MAN HOCL 2006 - 2009 10518cc, 440HP
NEOPLAN CITYLINER 2006 - 10518cc, 440HP
NEOPLAN TOURLINER 2006 - 10518cc, 440HP
NEOPLAN TOURLINER 2006 - 10518cc, 440HP
TEMSA DIAMOND 2006 - 10518cc, 440HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O 2003 - 10964cc, 340HP
MAN SD 1974 - 1975 11045cc, 175HP
MAN SD 1974 - 1975 11045cc, 192HP
MAN SD 1975 - 1980 11413cc, 174HP
MAN SD 1975 - 1986 11413cc, 192HP
MAN SG 1980 - 1985 11413cc, 200HP
MAN SL 1980 - 1987 11413cc, 200HP
MAN SL 1984 - 1993 11413cc, 200HP
MAN SD 1985 - 1994 11413cc, 211HP
MAN SD 1979 - 1986 11413cc, 220HP
MAN SG 1976 - 1980 11413cc, 220HP
MAN SL 1980 - 1986 11413cc, 241HP
MAN SR 1975 - 1983 11413cc, 241HP
MAN SG 1981 - 1986 11413cc, 280HP
MAN SR 1982 - 1986 11413cc, 320HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 306HP
DAF 95 1987 - 11600cc, 306HP
DAF 95 1987 - 11600cc, 306HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 306HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 306HP
DAF 95 1987 - 11600cc, 306HP
DAF 95 1987 - 11600cc, 306HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1993 11600cc, 330HP
DAF 95 1990 - 11600cc, 330HP
DAF 95 1990 - 11600cc, 330HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1993 11600cc, 330HP
DAF 95 1990 - 11600cc, 330HP
DAF 95 1987 - 11600cc, 330HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 352HP
DAF 95 1987 - 11600cc, 352HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 352HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 352HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 352HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 352HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 364HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 364HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 364HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 364HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 364HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 364HP
DAF 95 1990 - 11600cc, 365HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 384HP
DAF 95 1987 - 11600cc, 384HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 384HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 384HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 384HP
DAF 95 1987 - 1990 11600cc, 384HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 401HP
DAF 95 1990 - 11600cc, 401HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 401HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 401HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 401HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 401HP
DAF 95 1990 - 1998 11600cc, 401HP
DAF 95 1992 - 1998 11600cc, 428HP
DAF 95 1992 - 11600cc, 428HP
DAF 95 1992 - 1998 11600cc, 428HP
DAF 95 1992 - 1998 11600cc, 428HP
DAF 95 1992 - 1998 11600cc, 428HP
DAF 95 1992 - 1998 11600cc, 428HP
DAF 95 1992 - 1998 11600cc, 428HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 11967cc, 214HP
MAN SL 1986 - 1987 11967cc, 241HP
MAN SL 1984 - 1994 11967cc, 241HP
MAN NL 2007 - 2014 11967cc, 245HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 1998 - 11967cc, 252HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 2000 - 11967cc, 252HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 11967cc, 252HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 11967cc, 252HP
MAN EL 1998 - 11967cc, 260HP
MAN LION 1996 - 11967cc, 260HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 11967cc, 299HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 11967cc, 299HP
MERCEDES-BENZ INTEGRO 2006 - 11967cc, 300HP
MAN HOCL 1992 - 11967cc, 310HP
MAN LION 1996 - 11967cc, 310HP
MAN NL 1998 - 11967cc, 310HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 2000 - 11967cc, 326HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 2000 - 11967cc, 326HP
MAN LION 1998 - 11967cc, 350HP
MAN LION 1997 - 11967cc, 350HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2002 - 2004 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2002 - 2004 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2005 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 2005 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2005 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2009 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CAPACITY 2007 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ INTEGRO 2006 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O 2003 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURISMO 2003 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURISMO 2003 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURO 2001 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 11967cc, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 11967cc, 354HP
MAN HOCL 1985 - 1996 11967cc, 360HP
MAN LION 2004 - 2009 11967cc, 360HP
MAN R 1985 - 1992 11967cc, 360HP
MAN HOCL 1985 - 1996 11967cc, 370HP
MAN LION 1998 - 11967cc, 400HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2002 - 2004 11967cc, 401HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2002 - 2004 11967cc, 401HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 2005 11967cc, 401HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2009 - 11967cc, 401HP
MERCEDES-BENZ INTEGRO 2006 - 11967cc, 408HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 11967cc, 408HP
MAN LION 2002 - 11967cc, 410HP
NEOPLAN TOURLINER 2003 - 11967cc, 410HP
NEOPLAN TOURLINER 2003 - 11967cc, 410HP
MAN LION 1993 - 1996 11967cc, 420HP
MERCEDES-BENZ O 2003 - 11967cc, 422HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURISMO 2003 - 11967cc, 422HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURISMO 2003 - 11967cc, 422HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURO 2001 - 11967cc, 422HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 11967cc, 422HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2002 - 2004 11967cc, 428HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2002 - 2004 11967cc, 428HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 11967cc, 428HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 11967cc, 428HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2009 - 11967cc, 428HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURISMO 2003 - 11967cc, 428HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURISMO 2003 - 11967cc, 428HP
MAN NL 2007 - 2014 12816cc, 310HP
NEOPLAN TOURLINER 2003 - 12816cc, 460HP
NEOPLAN TOURLINER 2003 - 12816cc, 460HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 15928cc, 435HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 15928cc, 435HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 15928cc, 476HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO 1999 - 15928cc, 476HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITO 1999 - 4249cc, 177HP
MAN NM 1992 - 1997 4395cc, 155HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 1998 - 6374cc, 231HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 1999 - 6374cc, 245HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURINO 2003 - 6374cc, 245HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 1998 - 6374cc, 252HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 256HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 1998 - 2004 6374cc, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 1999 - 6374cc, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 1998 - 6374cc, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO 1999 - 6374cc, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 6374cc, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURINO 2003 - 6374cc, 279HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 2004 - 6374cc, 286HP
MAN HOCL 1987 - 2004 6596cc, 180HP
MAN HOCL 1987 - 2004 6596cc, 180HP
MAN HOCL 1987 - 2004 6871cc, 150HP
MAN HOCL 1987 - 2004 6871cc, 150HP
MAN NM 1990 - 1993 6871cc, 150HP
MAN SM 1987 - 1994 6871cc, 150HP
MAN EM 1993 - 1997 6871cc, 190HP
MAN NL 1989 - 1994 6871cc, 214HP
MAN EM 1987 - 6871cc, 220HP
MAN HOCL 1999 - 2009 6871cc, 220HP
MAN HOCL 2001 - 2004 6871cc, 220HP
MAN HOCL 1998 - 6871cc, 220HP
MAN NM 1987 - 6871cc, 220HP
MAN M 2003 - 6871cc, 245HP
MAN LION 1996 - 6871cc, 250HP
MAN LION 1998 - 6871cc, 260HP
MAN LC - 6871cc, 280HP
MAN SL - 6871cc, 280HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CONECTO 2001 - 7201cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ INTEGRO 2006 - 7201cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ TOURINO 2003 - 7201cc, 286HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 7201cc, 326HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 7201cc, 326HP
MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2004 - 7201cc, 326HP
MAN NG 1997 - 1998 9973cc, 260HP
MAN NL 1997 - 9973cc, 260HP
MAN NG 1995 - 1998 9973cc, 310HP
MAN NL 1995 - 1998 9973cc, 310HP