ASR-A1018

ALTERNATOR 12V 120 AMP MERCEDES-BENZ C-M CLASS - CLK - SLK - VITO / CHRYSLER (SG12B023)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu SG12B023
AS-PL Oem Reference A0067
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1656
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124515056
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124515132
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986042570
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986047540
CARGO Oem Reference 113302
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15252AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15252GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15345GS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4068
DELCO Oem Reference DRB2570
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221166
EAI Oem Reference 57017
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-5507
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-5665
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9042570
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1872IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738211-051
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32042570
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1872
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02890
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0111546402
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0111549102
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0131548102
MERCEDES Oem Reference 1121540202
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0111546402
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0111549102
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0131548102
MERCEDES Oem Reference A1121540202
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213789
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9213789
RS Oem Reference 1011-067RS
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB101
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB171
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB180
VALEO Oem Reference 2542319
VALEO Oem Reference 2542572
VALEO Oem Reference 437224
VALEO Oem Reference 437376
VALEO Oem Reference 439298
VALEO Oem Reference 439420
VALEO Oem Reference SG12B023
VALEO Oem Reference SG12B060
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 11124N
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13884N
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 14001N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10357
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK 2002 - 2009 2597cc, 6cyl, 163HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2000 - 2007 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2001 - 2007 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK 2002 - 2009 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK 2003 - 2010 2597cc, 6cyl, 170HP
CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 2003 - 2008 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 2004 - 2008 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2000 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2008 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK 2002 - 2009 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ CLK 2003 - 2010 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS 1998 - 2002 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK 2000 - 2004 3199cc, 6cyl, 218HP
CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 2004 - 2006 3199cc, 6cyl, 335HP
CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 2004 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 335HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2001 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2001 - 2007 3199cc, 6cyl, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS 2002 - 2008 3199cc, 6cyl, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ SLK 2001 - 2004 3199cc, 6cyl, 354HP
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 2004 - 2008 3724cc, 6cyl, 224HP
MERCEDES-BENZ VITO 2004 - 3724cc, 6cyl, 231HP
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS 2003 - 2005 3724cc, 6cyl, 235HP
MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS 2002 - 2005 3724cc, 6cyl, 245HP