ASR-A2017

ALTERNATOR 12V 120 AMP ALFA ROMEO / FIAT / OPEL / VAUXHAL (63377004 - DAN506)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 63377004 - DAN506
AS-PL Oem Reference UD804961(DENSO)A
AS-PL Oem Reference A6263
AS-PL Oem Reference A4073
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEK2809
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986049530
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124425100
CARGO Oem Reference 114204
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30180AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30180GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30163GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30163AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30163
CEVAM Oem Reference 4743
DELCO Oem Reference DRA4263
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0289
DENSO Oem Reference DAN513
DENSO Oem Reference DAN506
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8652
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8651
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8650
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8261
DENSO Oem Reference 102211-8260
EAA Oem Reference EAA-212183
EAI Oem Reference 57028
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4927
ERA Oem Reference 210682
ERA Oem Reference 210324
FIAT Oem Reference 73503235
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9090207
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG0238
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1885IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738211-631
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL011710-871
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32377490
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1885M
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02809
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference MAN7490
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 944390902070
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377490030
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377490010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063377004010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321939
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377004
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377490
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63377490010
OPEL Oem Reference R1530100
OPEL Oem Reference 93180102
OPEL Oem Reference 93180098
OPEL Oem Reference 93169033
OPEL Oem Reference 93169258
OPEL Oem Reference 93169032
OPEL Oem Reference 13117341AA
OPEL Oem Reference 13117341
OPEL Oem Reference 1204436
OPEL Oem Reference 6204188
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212424
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212424
PSH Oem Reference 135.534.120
PSH Oem Reference 505.575.120
RS Oem Reference 1015-072RS
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB198
VALEO Oem Reference 440442
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23112R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23112N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference DENDAN506
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT12072
FIAT BRAVO 2007 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT STILO 2003 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 80HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2005 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2006 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
FIAT BRAVO 2007 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
FIAT CROMA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2006 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL ASTRA 2006 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL SIGNUM 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL VECTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2006 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 2005 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 150HP
FIAT STILO 2004 - 2006 1910cc, 4cyl, 140HP
FIAT STILO 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 140HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2005 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 136HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2006 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT CROMA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT STILO 2004 - 2006 1910cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT STILO 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 136HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 130HP
FIAT STILO 2003 - 2006 1910cc, 4cyl, 126HP
FIAT STILO 2003 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 126HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2005 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2006 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT BRAVO 2007 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT CROMA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2006 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL SIGNUM 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL SIGNUM 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL VECTRA 2002 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL VECTRA 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL VECTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 2005 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2002 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2004 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2004 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 120HP
FIAT BRAVO 2006 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 116HP
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 2006 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 116HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2005 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 115HP
ALFA ROMEO 159 2006 - 2011 1910cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FIAT CROMA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FIAT STILO 2003 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 115HP
OPEL ASTRA 2006 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2006 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1910cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2005 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 101HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2006 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2008 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL SIGNUM 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL VECTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL SIGNUM 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA 2005 - 1910cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL AGILA 2008 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL COMBO 2005 - 2011 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL COMBO 2005 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL COMBO 2006 - 2012 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL AGILA 2003 - 2007 1248cc, 4cyl, 70HP
OPEL COMBO 2004 - 2006 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL COMBO 2004 - 2012 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL COMBO 2004 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL COMBO 2005 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL TIGRA 2004 - 2009 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL TIGRA 2004 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP