ASR-A6001

ALTERNATOR 12V 100 AMP HONDA CIVIC / OPEL ASTRA - COMBO - CORSA - MERIVA 1.3 - 1.7 CDTI (LR1100-502)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu LR1100-502
AS-PL Oem Reference A2003
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference NEA4287
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEA4287
BOSCH Oem Reference F002G90229
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986043981
CARGO Oem Reference 112271
CASCO Oem Reference CAL20102
CEVAM Oem Reference 9001
DELCO Oem Reference RAA14805
DELCO Oem Reference DRA3794N
DELCO Oem Reference DRA3794
DELCO Oem Reference DA4904N
DELCO Oem Reference DA4904
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221011
EAI Oem Reference 56815
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3839
ERA Oem Reference 210062
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG0466
HC PARTS Oem Reference JA1521IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737795-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL011711-151
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32068020
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-505B
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-505
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-504E
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-504C
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-504B
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502N
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502L
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502K
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502J
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502H
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502G
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502F
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502E
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502B
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100-502
HITACHI Oem Reference LR1100502
HITACHI Oem Reference 2506101
HITACHI Oem Reference 136101
HONDA Oem Reference 31100-PLZ-D00
IKA Oem Reference 6.3003.9
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference IA9415
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference AAK5574
ISKRA / LETRIKA Oem Reference 11.209.424
ISUZU Oem Reference 897326-1801
ISUZU Oem Reference 897189-1138
ISUZU Oem Reference 897189-1137
ISUZU Oem Reference 897189-1136
ISUZU Oem Reference 897189-1135
ISUZU Oem Reference 897189-1134
ISUZU Oem Reference 897189-1133
KRAUF Oem Reference ALH1521
LUCAS Oem Reference LRB00487
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference MRA90006
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference MQA1521
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 944390900060
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063731521010
MAHLE Oem Reference MG506
OPEL Oem Reference 97189113
OPEL Oem Reference 93175799
OPEL Oem Reference 6204140
OPEL Oem Reference 1204158
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212651
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 20110487
PSH Oem Reference 135.601.100
RS Oem Reference 1014-003RS
VALEO Oem Reference 437497
VAUXHALL Oem Reference R1530037
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 21830R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 21830N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference LR1100502MD
OPEL CORSA 2005 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2005 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 2009 1248cc, 4cyl, 70HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2006 1248cc, 4cyl, 70HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2006 1248cc, 4cyl, 70HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 2015 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2014 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2015 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2005 - 2006 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2005 - 2006 1248cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2010 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 95HP
OPEL CORSA 2014 - 1248cc, 4cyl, 95HP
HONDA CIVIC 2002 - 2005 1686cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1686cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 2009 1686cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL MERIVA 2003 - 2010 1686cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL MERIVA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL MERIVA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 2005 - 2011 1686cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 2007 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL ASTRA 2009 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL ASTRA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL ASTRA 2011 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL ASTRA 2012 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL MERIVA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 110HP
OPEL ASTRA 2007 - 2009 1686cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL ASTRA 2007 - 2010 1686cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL ASTRA 2007 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL ASTRA 2009 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL ASTRA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL MERIVA 2006 - 2010 1686cc, 4cyl, 125HP
OPEL CORSA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 130HP
OPEL ASTRA 2009 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 131HP
OPEL ASTRA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 131HP
OPEL ASTRA 2011 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 131HP
OPEL ASTRA 2012 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 131HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 131HP
OPEL MERIVA 2010 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 131HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 2004 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 2011 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2009 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 2001 - 2004 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL COMBO 2001 - 2004 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL COMBO 2001 - 2011 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL COMBO 2001 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN 2000 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 65HP
OPEL ASTRA 2000 - 2004 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2000 - 2005 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 2011 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 2012 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL COMBO 2001 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2009 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2001 - 2004 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 2010 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL MERIVA 2003 - 2010 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2000 - 2004 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2000 - 2005 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 2001 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL COMBO 2001 - 2011 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL COMBO 2001 - 2012 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL COMBO 2001 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN 2000 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL MERIVA 2003 - 2010 1686cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2003 - 2009 1686cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1686cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1686cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2003 - 2005 1686cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 2004 - 2006 1686cc, 4cyl, 80HP