AS-PL Oem Reference A4007
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEA2216
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986049420
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124215002
CARGO Oem Reference 111416
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30102OS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30102GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL30102AS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4502
DELCO Oem Reference DRA3416
DELCO Oem Reference DRA3406
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221170
EAI Oem Reference 56327
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3571
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-2706
FIAT Oem Reference 46420965
FIAT Oem Reference 46464276
FIAT Oem Reference 46540293
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9090067
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1084IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737033-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL011710-111
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32040691
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1084M
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1084
LUCAS Oem Reference LRB00216
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA01572
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321661
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321660
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321616
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321615
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321367
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321275
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321362
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321282
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321251
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63321204
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63320511
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 5705GV
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212947
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212947
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 20110216
RS Oem Reference 1015-007RS
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA253
VALEO Oem Reference 437814
VALEO Oem Reference 437815
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 21216N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT12009
LANCIA Y - -
LANCIA Y 1995 - 2003 1108cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 2002 1242cc, 4cyl, 60HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 62HP
FIAT PALIO 2002 - 2003 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FIAT PALIO 2002 - 2004 1242cc, 4cyl, 67HP
FIAT PALIO 1999 - 2000 1242cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FIAT PALIO 1999 - 2002 1242cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FIAT PALIO 1998 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 2005 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 2001 1242cc, 4cyl, 73HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 1242cc, 4cyl, 80HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 1999 1497cc, 4cyl, 76HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 1497cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 2003 1581cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 106HP
CITROËN DISPATCH 1995 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 79HP
CITROËN DISPATCH 1995 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 79HP
PEUGEOT EXPERT 1996 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 79HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 1999 1581cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 2000 1581cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 2003 1581cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT PALIO 1999 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT PALIO 2012 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 114HP
FIAT SIENA 2006 - 1697cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PUNTO 1994 - 1997 1698cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT PUNTO 1996 - 2000 1698cc, 4cyl, 57HP
FIAT PUNTO 1996 - 1999 1698cc, 4cyl, 63HP
FIAT PUNTO 1994 - 1999 1698cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT STRADA 1999 - 1698cc, 4cyl, 69HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 2001 1698cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT PUNTO 1994 - 1999 1698cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT PUNTO 1996 - 2000 1698cc, 4cyl, 71HP
FIAT BRAVA 1995 - 2001 1929cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT BRAVO 1995 - 2001 1929cc, 4cyl, 65HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 994cc, 4cyl, 61HP
FIAT PALIO 1998 - 2003 994cc, 4cyl, 61HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 994cc, 4cyl, 77HP
FIAT PALIO 2000 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 54HP
FIAT PALIO 2000 - 2003 999cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT PALIO 2002 - 2003 999cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FIAT PALIO 2011 - 999cc, 4cyl, 73HP