ASR-A0032

ALTERNATOR 12V 100 AMP OPEL / VAUXHALL 2.0 DTI (0124415005)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0124415005
AS-PL Oem Reference A0638PR
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415005
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124225023
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124225004
CARGO Oem Reference 113879
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221328
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG0573
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1501IR
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1490IR
OPEL Oem Reference 9117932
OPEL Oem Reference 6204077
OPEL Oem Reference 90561167
OPEL Oem Reference 24463064
OPEL Oem Reference 1204134
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213891
VALEO Oem Reference SG7S020
VALEO Oem Reference 2542545A
VALEO Oem Reference 2542545
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10214
OPEL FRONTERA - -
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 2004 - 2006 1995cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 1998 - 2004 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1999 - 2004 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL OMEGA 1997 - 2000 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL OMEGA 1998 - 2000 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 1995 - 2001 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 1997 - 2002 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 1997 - 2003 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 2002 - 2008 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 2002 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL VECTRA 2003 - 2008 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 2000 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1998 - 2004 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1999 - 2004 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL OMEGA 1997 - 2000 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL OMEGA 1998 - 2000 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1995 - 2001 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1997 - 2002 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1997 - 2003 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2002 - 2008 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2002 - 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 2003 - 2008 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1997 - 2001 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA 2000 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 1998 - 2004 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1998 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL VECTRA 1995 - 2001 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL VECTRA 1996 - 2000 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL VECTRA 1996 - 2002 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1998 - 2004 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1998 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 1998 - 2006 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1995 - 2001 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1996 - 2000 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1996 - 2002 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1995 - 2001 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ZAFIRA 1999 - 2005 1995cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ZAFIRA 1999 - 2000 1995cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL FRONTERA 1998 - 2004 2171cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VAUXHALL FRONTERA 1998 - 2004 2171cc, 4cyl, 116HP
OPEL FRONTERA 2002 - 2171cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL FRONTERA 2002 - 2171cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL CALIBRA 1993 - 1997 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
OPEL CALIBRA 1995 - 1997 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
OPEL OMEGA 1994 - 2000 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
OPEL VECTRA 1992 - 1995 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
OPEL VECTRA 1993 - 1995 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
VAUXHALL CALIBRA 1993 - 1997 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
VAUXHALL CALIBRA 1995 - 1997 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
VAUXHALL CAVALIER 1988 - 1994 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
VAUXHALL OMEGA 1994 - 2000 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1995 - 2000 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
VAUXHALL VECTRA 1996 - 2000 2498cc, 6cyl, 170HP
OPEL OMEGA 1994 - 2000 2962cc, 6cyl, 211HP
OPEL OMEGA 1994 - 2001 2962cc, 6cyl, 211HP
VAUXHALL OMEGA 1994 - 2000 2962cc, 6cyl, 211HP
VAUXHALL OMEGA 1994 - 2001 2962cc, 6cyl, 211HP