ASR-A1023

ALTERNATOR 12V 150 AMP CITROEN 1.6 HDI / PEUGEOT 1.6 HDI (TG15S218)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu TG15S218
AS-PL Oem Reference A3210
AS-PL Oem Reference UD12148A
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC2033
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference NEC2033
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986082240
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15414
CEVAM Oem Reference 4892
DELCO Oem Reference DA2005
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0895
DELCO Oem Reference RAA11906
EAI Oem Reference 57265
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-6567
ERA Oem Reference 210717
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA2033IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012240-231
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738213-191
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32082240
IKA Oem Reference 6.3214.9
KRAUF Oem Reference ALV2033
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA03457
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA3457
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 943320331010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference MARC2033
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference 1800A350
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 1606859180
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 1609957280
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 1612458880
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 5702J9
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 5705KV
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 9664779680
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 9678048880
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 9678058680
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 9803049980
PEUGEOT Oem Reference 9810525380
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213657
PSH Oem Reference 225.549.150
VALEO Oem Reference 439701
VALEO Oem Reference 440286
VALEO Oem Reference FG15T195
VALEO Oem Reference TG15C135
VALEO Oem Reference TG15C189
VALEO Oem Reference TG15C194
VALEO Oem Reference TG15C211
VALEO Oem Reference TG15S205
VALEO Oem Reference TG15S218
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 20256N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT14369
WOODAUTO Oem Reference VAL439701
WOODAUTO Oem Reference VAL439933
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 HDi 110 07.2010- -
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 HDi 110 07.2010- -
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 HDi 75 16V 04.2008- -
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 HDi 90 07.2010- -
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 HDi 90 07.2010- -
CITROEN Berlingo 1.6 HDi 90 04.2008- -
CITROEN C3 1.4 HDi 70 11.2009- -
CITROEN C3 1.4 HDi 70 11.2009- -
CITROEN C3 1.6 HDi 11.2009- -
CITROEN C3 1.6 HDi 11.2009- -
CITROEN C3 1.6 HDi 110 11.2009- -
CITROEN C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi 02.2009- -
CITROEN C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 05.2010- -
CITROEN C3 Picasso 1.6 HDi 90 07.2010- -
CITROEN C4 1.6 HDi 11.2004-07.2011 -
CITROEN C4 1.6 HDi 11.2004-07.2011 -
CITROEN C4 1.6 HDi 110 11.2009- -
CITROEN C4 1.6 HDi 90 11.2009- -
CITROEN C4 1.6 HDi 90 11.2009- -
CITROEN C4 2.0 BlueHDi 150 11.2009- -
CITROEN C4 2.0 BlueHDi 150 11.2009- -
CITROEN C4 2.0 HDi 11.2009- -
CITROEN C4 2.0 HDi 11.2009- -
CITROEN C4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 10.2006- -
CITROEN C4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 10.2006- -
CITROEN C4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 09.2010- -
CITROEN C4 Grand Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 09.2010- -
CITROEN C4 Grand Picasso 2.0 HDi 150 07.2009- -
CITROEN C4 Grand Picasso 2.0 HDi 165 09.2010- -
CITROEN C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 02.2007-08.2013 -
CITROEN C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 02.2007-08.2013 -
CITROEN C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 09.2010- -
CITROEN C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 09.2010-08.2013 -
CITROEN C4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 150 07.2009-08.2013 -
CITROEN C4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 165 09.2010-08.2013 -
CITROEN C5 1.6 HDi 09.2004- -
CITROEN C5 1.6 HDi 09.2004- -
CITROEN C5 1.6 HDi 110 07.2010- -
CITROEN C5 1.6 HDi 110 07.2010- -
CITROEN C5 2.0 HDi 165 04.2009- -
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 03.2006- -
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 03.2006- -
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 03.2006- -
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 135 03.2006- -
CITROEN C8 2.0 HDi 165 03.2006- -
CITROEN DS3 1.4 HDi 70 04.2010-07.2015 -
CITROEN DS3 1.6 HDi 110 11.2009-07.2015 -
CITROEN DS3 1.6 HDi 90 11.2009-07.2015 -
CITROEN DS4 1.6 HDi 110 04.2011-07.2015 -
CITROEN Jumpy 2.0 HDi 165 07.2010- -
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 HDi 05.2004- -
CITROEN Xsara Picasso 1.6 HDi 05.2004- -
PEUGEOT 207 1.4 HDi 02.2006- -
PEUGEOT 207 1.4 HDi 02.2006- -
PEUGEOT 207 1.6 HDi 11.2009- -
PEUGEOT 207 1.6 HDi 110 08.2009- -
PEUGEOT 207 CC 1.6 HDi 08.2009- -
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.6 HDi 11.2009- -
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.6 HDi 08.2009- -
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.6 HDi 06.2007-12.2012 -
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.6 HDi 06.2007-12.2012 -
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.6 HDi 06.2007-12.2012 -
PEUGEOT 207 SW 1.6 HDi 06.2007-12.2012 -
PEUGEOT 208 1.4 HDi 03.2012- -
PEUGEOT 208 1.4 HDi 03.2012- -
PEUGEOT 3008 1.6 HDi 12.2009-08.2016 -
PEUGEOT 3008 1.6 HDi 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 3008 2.0 BlueHDi 150 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 3008 2.0 BlueHDi 150 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 3008 2.0 HDi 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 3008 2.0 HDi 150 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 3008 2.0 HDi 150 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 11.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 11.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 12.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 CC 1.6 HDi 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 CC 2.0 HDi 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 HDi 11.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 HDi 12.2009- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 1.6 HDi 09.2007- -
PEUGEOT 308 SW 2.0 HDi 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 407 1.6 HDi 110 05.2004- -
PEUGEOT 407 2.0 HDi 07.2009- -
PEUGEOT 407 SW 1.6 HDi 110 05.2004- -
PEUGEOT 407 SW 2.0 HDi 07.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 1.6 HDi 08.2010- -
PEUGEOT 5008 1.6 HDi 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 2.0 BlueHDi 150 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 2.0 BlueHDi 150 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 2.0 BlueHDi 150 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 2.0 HDi 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 2.0 HDi 150 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 2.0 HDi 150 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 5008 2.0 HDi 150 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT 508 1.6 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 1.6 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 2.0 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 2.0 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 2.0 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 SW 1.6 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 SW 1.6 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 SW 2.0 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 SW 2.0 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 508 SW 2.0 HDi 11.2010- -
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2006- -
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2009- -
PEUGEOT 807 2.0 HDi 06.2006- -
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 165 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT Expert 2.0 HDi 165 Tepee 09.2009- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 16V 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 16V 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 16V 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 16V Tepee 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 16V Tepee 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 16V Tepee 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 16V Tepee 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 90 04.2010- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 90 04.2010- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 90 Tepee 04.2010- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi 90 Tepee 04.2010- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi Tepee 08.2010- -
PEUGEOT Partner 1.6 HDi Tepee 04.2008- -
PEUGEOT Rcz 2.0 HDi 03.2010- -