ASR-A1028

ALTERNATOR 12V 90 AMP MERCEDES-BENZ A140 - A160 1.4 - 1.6 - VANEO 1.6 (SG9B037)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu SG9B037
AS-PL Oem Reference A3058
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEA4258
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986041800
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124325023
CARGO Oem Reference 111967
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15121GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15121AS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4626
DELCO Oem Reference DRA3779
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221195
EAI Oem Reference 56679
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3867
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9090072
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1342IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012428-031
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737538-001
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32041800
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1342
LUCAS Oem Reference LRB00458
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0121544502
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0111545602
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0111543502
MERCEDES Oem Reference A0101543802
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0121544502
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0111546002
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0111545602
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0111543502
MERCEDES Oem Reference 0101543802
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9212970
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212970
REAL Oem Reference 20179121OE
REAL Oem Reference 20179121BN
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB091
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA847
VALEO Oem Reference A13VI237
VALEO Oem Reference A13VI178
VALEO Oem Reference 439206
VALEO Oem Reference 436732
VALEO Oem Reference 2542412
VALEO Oem Reference 2542291
VALEO Oem Reference 2542291A
VALEO Oem Reference 2541922
VALEO Oem Reference SG9B037
VALEO Oem Reference NA534
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 21466N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT14178
MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS - -
MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 102HP
MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO 2002 - 2005 1598cc, 4cyl, 82HP
MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO 2002 - 2005 1898cc, 4cyl, 125HP