ASR-A8001

ALTERNATOR 12V 110 AMP FORD FOCUS - TOURNEO - TRANSIT 1.8 (20-150-01010)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 20-150-01010
AS-PL Oem Reference A9012
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference NEK2852
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEK2852
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986049181
CARGO Oem Reference 116124
CARGO Oem Reference 113710
CASCO Oem Reference CAL14111GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL14111AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL14111
CEVAM Oem Reference 4725
DELCO Oem Reference RAA15349
DELCO Oem Reference DRA4238N
DELCO Oem Reference DRA4238
EAI Oem Reference 57094
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 27-4830
ERA Oem Reference 210366
FORD Oem Reference 5T1U10300AA
FORD Oem Reference 5128967
FORD Oem Reference 5128966
FORD Oem Reference 4531026
FORD Oem Reference 4531025
FORD Oem Reference 4394204
FORD Oem Reference 4374448
FORD Oem Reference 4374447
FORD Oem Reference 4371001
FORD Oem Reference 4371000
FORD Oem Reference 2T1UCF
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U-AG
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300CG
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300CF
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300CE
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300CD
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300CC
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300CB
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300CA
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300BE
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300BD
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300BC
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300BB
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AM
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AL
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AK
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AH
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AG
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AF
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AE
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AD
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AC
FORD Oem Reference 2T1U10300AB
FORD Oem Reference 1478187
FORD Oem Reference 1477972
FORD Oem Reference 1477971
FORD Oem Reference 1465173
FORD Oem Reference 1464785
FORD Oem Reference 1464784
FORD Oem Reference 1429689
FORD Oem Reference 1429688
FORD Oem Reference 1376671
FORD Oem Reference 1229421
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1857IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738211-381
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL011710-831
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32001008
KRAUF Oem Reference ALF9857UX
KRAUF Oem Reference ALF1857
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1857M
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1857
LUCAS Oem Reference LRS2853
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA01171
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 944390902230
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063731857010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063380010010
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212185
PSH Oem Reference 595.549.120
REAL Oem Reference 20150111OE
REAL Oem Reference 20150111BN
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB250
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA489
VALEO Oem Reference 440193
VISTEON Oem Reference 20-150-01010
VISTEON Oem Reference 20-150-01009
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23853R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23853N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT21805
WOODAUTO Oem Reference AG0491
FORD FOCUS 1999 - 2004 1753cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FORD FOCUS 2001 - 2004 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 2002 - 2004 1753cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 2004 - 2008 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 2005 - 2007 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 2005 - 2012 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 1998 - 2004 1753cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FORD FOCUS 1999 - 2004 1753cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FORD FOCUS 2001 - 2005 1753cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FORD TOURNEO 2002 - 2013 1796cc, 4cyl, 116HP
FORD TOURNEO 2002 - 2013 1753cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FORD TOURNEO 2006 - 2013 1753cc, 4cyl, 110HP
FORD TOURNEO 2002 - 2013 1753cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FORD TRANSIT 2002 - 2013 1796cc, 4cyl, 116HP
FORD TRANSIT 2002 - 2013 1796cc, 4cyl, 116HP
FORD TRANSIT 2002 - 2013 1753cc, 4cyl, 75HP
FORD TRANSIT 2002 - 2013 1753cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FORD TRANSIT 2006 - 2013 1753cc, 4cyl, 110HP