ASR-A9900

ALTERNATOR 24V 120 AMP IVECO EUROCARGO / TEMSA OTOBUS (AVI147S3108HD)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu AVI147S3108HD
AS-PL Oem Reference A0074
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986045160
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124555005
CARGO Oem Reference 113188
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10602GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10602AS
CEVAM Oem Reference 2442
CUMMINS Oem Reference TM7505001
CUMMINS Oem Reference 5332605
CUMMINS Oem Reference 5284097
CUMMINS Oem Reference 5259578
CUMMINS Oem Reference 5259577
DAIMLER Oem Reference TBB170132
DELCO Oem Reference DRB5160
DENNIS Oem Reference 662086
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221298
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 48-4859
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9945160
GENERAL MOTORS Oem Reference 12591N
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1699IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738063-001
IVECO Oem Reference 994892320
IVECO Oem Reference 4892320
IVECO Oem Reference 4892318
IVECO Oem Reference 4892318
IVECO Oem Reference 42498713
IVECO Oem Reference 2995978
IVECO Oem Reference 2995976
IVECO Oem Reference 0003350301
LAUBER Oem Reference 18.3023
LAUBER Oem Reference 18.1699
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1699
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02535
MAN Oem Reference 51261020010
MAN Oem Reference 51.26102-0010
MITSUBISHI Oem Reference MK667723
NISSAN Oem Reference 23100LA5MA
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213009
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference AVI147S3112HD
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference AVI147S3108HD
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference AVI147S3008HD
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 861280GB
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 860810GB
PSH Oem Reference 506.503.070
REAL Oem Reference 20101206OE
REAL Oem Reference 20101206BN
RENAULT Oem Reference 5014648
SOLARIS Oem Reference 0301050000338021
SOLARIS Oem Reference 0000338021
SOLARIS Oem Reference 0000304431
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 12591N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT20038
IVECO 100 E 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 100 E 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 100 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 100 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 100 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 100 E 19 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 100 E 21 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 100 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 100 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 100 E 22 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 110 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 110 E 22 5.9 05.2006- -
IVECO 110 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 110 E 22 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 110 E 25 5.9 05.2006- -
IVECO 120 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 120 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 E 19 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 120 E 21 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 120 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 120 E 22 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 120 E 24 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 E 25 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 120 E 28 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 E L2 5.9 09.2015- -
IVECO 120 EL 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 EL 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 120 EL 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 130 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 130 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 130 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 130 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 130 E 24 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 130 E 25 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 130 E 28 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 140 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 140 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 140 E 18 5.9 05.2005- -
IVECO 140 E 19 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 140 E 21 5.9 05.2005- -
IVECO 140 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 140 E 24 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 140 E 25 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 140 E 25 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 140 E 28 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 140 E 28 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 150 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 150 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 150 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 150 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 150 E 22 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 150 E 24 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 150 E 25 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 150 E 25 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 150 E 28 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 150 E 28 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 150 E 28 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 150 E 30 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 150 E 30 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 150 E 32 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 160 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 160 E 21 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 160 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 160 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 160 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 160 E 22 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 160 E 24 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 160 E 25 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 160 E 25 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 160 E 28 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 160 E 28 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 160 E 30 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 160 E 30 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 160 E 32 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 160 E L2 5.9 09.2015- -
IVECO 170 E 22 5.9 01.2005-12.2011 -
IVECO 170 E 22 5.9 01.2012- -
IVECO 170 E 28 5.9 01.2012- -
IVECO 180 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 180 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 180 E 24 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 180 E 25 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 180 E 25 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 180 E 28 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 180 E 28 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 180 E 28 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 180 E 30 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 180 E 30 5.9 08.2006- -
IVECO 180 E 30 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 180 E 30 5.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 180 E 32 6.7 09.2015- -
IVECO 190 E 25 5.9 05.2008- -
IVECO 190 E 28 5.9 05.2008- -
IVECO 190 E 30 5.9 05.2008- -
IVECO 230 E 22 5.9 03.2006-12.2009 -
IVECO 230 E 24 5.9 03.2006-12.2011 -
IVECO 240 E 22 5.9 01.2012- -
IVECO 240 E 28 5.9 01.2012- -
IVECO 260 E 28 5.9 01.2012- -
IVECO 320 E 28 5.9 09.2000-08.2003 -
IVECO 320 E 28 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 60 E 13 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 60 E 14 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 60 E 16 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 65 E 13 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 65 E 14 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 65 E 15 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 65 E 16 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 75 E 13 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 75 E 14 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 75 E 15 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 75 E 16 3.9 05.2006- -
IVECO 75 E 16 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 75 E 16 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 75 E 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 75 E 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 75 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 75 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 75 E 21 4.5 09.2015- -
IVECO 80 E 15 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 80 E 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 80 E 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 80 E 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 80 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 80 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 80 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 80 EL 16 3.9 05.2006- -
IVECO 80 EL 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 80 EL 18 3.9 09.2006- -
IVECO 90 E 17 3.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 90 E 18 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 90 E 21 5.9 09.2000- -
IVECO 90 E 22 5.9 09.2006- -