ASR-A0040

ALTERNATOR 12V 100 AMP VOLVO 850 - C70 - S40 - S70 - V40 - V70 (0123500004)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0123500004
AS-PL Oem Reference A0666PR
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEA2219
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986040370
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123545001
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986038630
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123505014
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123500004
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123213005
BOSCH Oem Reference 0123213006
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120465029
BOSCH Oem Reference 0120465012
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10223
DELCO Oem Reference RAA21481
DELCO Oem Reference DRB0370
DELCO Oem Reference DB1480
DIXIE Oem Reference A-6293
EAI Oem Reference 56389
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-1668
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG0087
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1088IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737037-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012426-381
LUCAS Oem Reference LRB00219
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 943346036010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference MAR6036
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212486
PRESTOLITE Oem Reference 20110219
PSH Oem Reference 815.506.100
SANDO Oem Reference 2010223
VOLVO Oem Reference 9162683
VOLVO Oem Reference 9130274
VOLVO Oem Reference 9130485
VOLVO Oem Reference 9162424
VOLVO Oem Reference 9130217
VOLVO Oem Reference 9130003
VOLVO Oem Reference 9130002
VOLVO Oem Reference 8602082
VOLVO Oem Reference 3523420
VOLVO Oem Reference 3523422
VOLVO Oem Reference 5003975
VOLVO Oem Reference 5003996
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 22536R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 13520
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10552
RENAULT LAGUNA 1993 - 2001 1994cc, 4cyl, 95HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1995 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 114HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1995 - 2001 1948cc, 4cyl, 140HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1998 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 114HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1999 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 109HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 2002 - 2005 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1999 - 2001 1998cc, 4cyl, 140HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1995 - 2001 1948cc, 4cyl, 139HP
RENAULT LAGUNA 1995 - 2001 1948cc, 4cyl, 139HP
VOLVO 850 1991 - 1996 1984cc, 5cyl, 143HP
VOLVO 850 1993 - 1996 1984cc, 5cyl, 143HP
VOLVO 850 1994 - 1996 1984cc, 5cyl, 126HP
VOLVO 850 1993 - 1996 1984cc, 5cyl, 179HP
VOLVO 850 1993 - 1996 1984cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO 850 1993 - 1997 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO 850 1993 - 1996 2319cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO 850 1996 - 1996 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO 850 1995 - 1996 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO 850 1994 - 1997 2319cc, 5cyl, 243HP
VOLVO 850 1995 - 1996 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO 850 1995 - 1997 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO 850 1993 - 1997 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO 850 1991 - 1994 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO 850 1991 - 1996 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO 850 1992 - 1994 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO 850 1992 - 1996 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO 850 1994 - 1996 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO 850 1996 - 1996 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO 850 1995 - 1996 2461cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO 960 1990 - 1994 2922cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VOLVO 960 1994 - 1996 2922cc, 6cyl, 204HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO C70 2000 - 2002 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO C70 2000 - 2005 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 2319cc, 5cyl, 240HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO C70 2002 - 2005 2319cc, 5cyl, 245HP
VOLVO C70 2002 - 2005 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP
VOLVO C70 1997 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO C70 1998 - 2005 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1588cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VOLVO S40 1999 - 2003 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
VOLVO S40 2005 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1731cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VOLVO S40 1999 - 2003 1783cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VOLVO S40 2001 - 2003 1783cc, 4cyl, 116HP
VOLVO S40 2004 - 1798cc, 4cyl, 125HP
VOLVO S40 1997 - 2000 1855cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 1999 1948cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S40 1995 - 2003 1948cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO S40 2006 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 146HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 126HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 143HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 210HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1998 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1998 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO S70 1998 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO S70 1996 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO S70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO S70 1998 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO S70 1998 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO S70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1588cc, 4cyl, 105HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1587cc, 4cyl, 109HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1731cc, 4cyl, 115HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1783cc, 4cyl, 122HP
VOLVO V40 1997 - 2000 1855cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 1999 1948cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V40 1995 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO V40 2002 - 2004 1998cc, 4cyl, 136HP
VOLVO V40 1997 - 2000 1948cc, 4cyl, 160HP
VOLVO V40 1999 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V40 2001 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V40 2000 - 2004 1948cc, 4cyl, 200HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 126HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 143HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 163HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 180HP
VOLVO V70 2007 - 1999cc, 4cyl, 145HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 211HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 1984cc, 5cyl, 226HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 1998 2319cc, 5cyl, 241HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2004 2319cc, 5cyl, 265HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 239HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2319cc, 5cyl, 250HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2007 2435cc, 5cyl, 170HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 2000 - 2003 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 1999 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 140HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 165HP
VOLVO V70 1998 - 1999 2435cc, 5cyl, 144HP
VOLVO V70 1997 - 2000 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO XC70 1997 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 193HP
VOLVO XC70 2000 - 2002 2435cc, 5cyl, 200HP