AS-PL Oem Reference A0140
AS-PL Oem Reference A0140
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1471
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986042000
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124415011
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124325145
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124325058
CARGO Oem Reference 112190
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10107OS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10107GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10107AS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4500
DELCO Oem Reference DRB2000
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221148
EAI Oem Reference 56791
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-3737
FIAT Oem Reference 46841963
FIAT Oem Reference 46813061
FIAT Oem Reference 468130061
FIAT Oem Reference 46532668
FIAT Oem Reference 46420963
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9042000
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1471IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737679-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012428-131
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32042000
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1471
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA01874
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63533250
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9213177
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213177
REAL Oem Reference 20101701RE
REAL Oem Reference 20101701OE
REAL Oem Reference 20101701BN
SANDO Oem Reference 2010107
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SA938
VALEO Oem Reference 437672
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT10415
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 2001 1581cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FIAT BRAVA 1996 - 2001 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT BRAVO 1996 - 2001 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MAREA 1996 - 2002 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MAREA 1999 - 2002 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 1999 - 2010 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 1999 - 2010 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT STRADA 2005 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
LANCIA LYBRA 1999 - 2005 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
LANCIA LYBRA 1999 - 2005 1581cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT PALIO 1996 - 2003 1581cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT SIENA 1998 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT STRADA 1998 - 2003 1581cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 1999 1581cc, 4cyl, 82HP
FIAT BRAVA 1995 - 2001 1581cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT BRAVO 1995 - 2001 1581cc, 4cyl, 90HP
FIAT MAREA 1999 - 2000 1581cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 2000 1581cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT PALIO 1997 - 2003 1581cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT SIENA 1999 - 2000 1581cc, 4cyl, 93HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 1999 - 2010 1581cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT PALIO 1999 - 1581cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT MAREA 2000 - 2002 1581cc, 4cyl, 98HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 2001 - 2005 1596cc, 4cyl, 101HP
FIAT BRAVA 1999 - 2002 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT BRAVO 2000 - 2001 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT DOBLO 2001 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT DOBLO 2001 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT DOBLO 2002 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MAREA 2000 - 2002 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 2000 - 2010 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 2001 - 2010 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 2001 - 2010 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT PALIO 2001 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT SIENA 2000 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT STILO 2003 - 2008 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT STILO 2001 - 2006 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
LANCIA LYBRA 2000 - 2005 1596cc, 4cyl, 103HP
FIAT BRAVA 1999 - 2002 1596cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT DOBLO 2001 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT MAREA 2005 - 2007 1596cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT SIENA 1998 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 106HP
FIAT DOBLO 2002 - 1596cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 2004 - 2005 1596cc, 4cyl, 92HP
FIAT MULTIPLA 2002 - 2010 1596cc, 4cyl, 95HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2006 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT STILO 2005 - 2007 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
FIAT PALIO 2012 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 114HP