ASR-A8002

ALTERNATOR 12V 80 AMP FORD FIESTA - FUSION 1.4 TDCI / MAZDA 2 1.4 CD (3S6T-10300-AA)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 3S6T-10300-AA
AS-PL Oem Reference A9020
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1777
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986049151
CARGO Oem Reference 113912
CASCO Oem Reference CAL14105GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL14105
CEVAM Oem Reference 40088
DELCO Oem Reference RAA11289
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0178
DELCO Oem Reference DA1288
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221127
EAI Oem Reference 56972
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 27-4916
ERA Oem Reference 210360
FORD Oem Reference 3S6T-AC
FORD Oem Reference 3S6TAA
FORD Oem Reference 3S6T10300AD
FORD Oem Reference 3S6T10300AC
FORD Oem Reference 3S6T10300AB
FORD Oem Reference 3S6T10300AA
FORD Oem Reference 2S6T-AA
FORD Oem Reference 2S6T10300AC
FORD Oem Reference 2S6T10300AB
FORD Oem Reference 2S6T10300AA
FORD Oem Reference 1545138
FORD Oem Reference 1477859
FORD Oem Reference 1477856
FORD Oem Reference 1464788
FORD Oem Reference 1464756
FORD Oem Reference 1303447
FORD Oem Reference 1140135
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG1591
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1777IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738187-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL011710-771
KRAUF Oem Reference ALF1777
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02799
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference MARC1777
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 943317771010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063380002010
MAZDA Oem Reference Y401-18-300
PSH Oem Reference 595.550.080
REAL Oem Reference 20150501OE
SANDO Oem Reference 2014105
VALEO Oem Reference 443127
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 8531N
WOODAUTO Oem Reference ALT21806
FORD FIESTA 2001 - 2008 1399cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FORD FIESTA 2003 - 2010 1399cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FORD FIESTA 2009 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 68HP
FORD FIESTA 2010 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 70HP
FORD FUSION 2002 - 2005 1399cc, 4cyl, 68HP
MAZDA 2 2003 - 1399cc, 4cyl, 68HP