ASR-A1039

ALTERNATOR 12V 90 AMP SEAT 1.2 / SKODA 1.2 / VOLKSWAGEN 1.2 (SG9B057)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu SG9B057
AS-PL Oem Reference A3102PR
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1675
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986048891
CARGO Oem Reference 113253
CARGO Oem Reference 113880
CASCO Oem Reference CAL15371
CEVAM Oem Reference 4654
DELCO Oem Reference RAA11132
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0021
EAA Oem Reference EAA-254492
EAI Oem Reference 56985
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4911
ERA Oem Reference 210482
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1755IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738129-001
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012426-471
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32439481
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02794
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 944390904040
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 63731675010
POWERMAX Oem Reference 9213392
PSH Oem Reference 305.560.070
REAL Oem Reference 20179802
SANDO Oem Reference 2015371
VALEO Oem Reference SG9B048
VALEO Oem Reference SG9B057
VALEO Oem Reference SG8B026
VALEO Oem Reference SG8B023
VALEO Oem Reference 2542747B
VALEO Oem Reference 2542577
VALEO Oem Reference 2542577C
VALEO Oem Reference 2542578
VALEO Oem Reference 2542578C
VALEO Oem Reference 2542746
VALEO Oem Reference 2542746A
VALEO Oem Reference 2542746B
VALEO Oem Reference 2542746E
VALEO Oem Reference 2542747
VALEO Oem Reference 2542747A
VALEO Oem Reference 2542747F
VW Oem Reference 03D903025D
VW Oem Reference 03D903025E
VW Oem Reference 03D903025H
VW Oem Reference 03D903025HX
VW Oem Reference 03D903025J
WOODAUTO Oem Reference VALSG8B026
SEAT IBIZA 1984 - 1993 1193cc, 4cyl, 60HP
SEAT IBIZA 1984 - 1993 1193cc, 4cyl, 64HP
SKODA FABIA 2001 - 2007 1198cc, 3cyl, 54HP
SKODA FABIA 2002 - 2008 1198cc, 3cyl, 54HP
VW POLO 2002 - 2007 1198cc, 3cyl, 54HP
VW FOX 2005 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 55HP
SEAT IBIZA 2007 - 2008 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SEAT IBIZA 2009 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SEAT IBIZA 2010 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SKODA FABIA 2006 - 2014 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SKODA FABIA 2007 - 2014 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SKODA FABIA 2011 - 2014 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VW FOX 2010 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VW POLO 2007 - 2009 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VW POLO 2009 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 60HP
SEAT CORDOBA 2002 - 2006 1198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
SEAT IBIZA 2002 - 2006 1198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
SKODA FABIA 2003 - 2007 1198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
SKODA FABIA 2003 - 2008 1198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
SKODA ROOMSTER 2006 - 2007 1198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
VW POLO 2001 - 2007 1198cc, 3cyl, 64HP
VW POLO 2007 - 2009 1198cc, 3cyl, 69HP
SEAT CORDOBA 2006 - 2009 1198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SEAT IBIZA 2008 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SEAT IBIZA 2010 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SEAT IBIZA 2006 - 2009 1198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SKODA FABIA 2007 - 2014 1198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SKODA ROOMSTER 2007 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
VW POLO 2009 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 70HP
SEAT TOLEDO 2012 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 75HP
SKODA RAPID 2012 - 1198cc, 3cyl, 75HP
SKODA FABIA 2010 - 2014 1390cc, 4cyl, 180HP
SEAT IBIZA 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEAT IBIZA 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 105HP
SEAT IBIZA 2009 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SEAT IBIZA 2010 - 1598cc, 4cyl, 90HP
SKODA FABIA 1999 - 2007 1984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SKODA FABIA 1999 - 2008 1984cc, 4cyl, 116HP
SKODA FABIA 2000 - 2007 1984cc, 4cyl, 116HP