ASR-A0066

ALTERNATOR 12V 120 AMP OPEL ASTRA - COMBO - CORSA 1.4 / RENAULT MEGANE 1.6 (0124425010)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0124425010
AS-PL Oem Reference A0308
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEC1658
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986044410
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124515085
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124425010
CARGO Oem Reference 113265
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10276RS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10276OS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10276GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10276ES
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10276AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10276
CEVAM Oem Reference 4733
DELCO Oem Reference RAA25521
DELCO Oem Reference DRB4410
DELCO Oem Reference DB5520
EAA Oem Reference 222240
EAI Oem Reference 57113
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-4833
ERA Oem Reference 210356
GHIBAUDI Oem Reference AG1611
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1658IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL737980
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012429-101
HERTH+BUSS Oem Reference 32043970
KRAUF Oem Reference ALB1658
KUHNER Oem Reference 301658RI
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA2334
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02334
OPEL Oem Reference 93177833
OPEL Oem Reference 9200957
OPEL Oem Reference 6204177
OPEL Oem Reference 24437121
OPEL Oem Reference 13143128
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89212130
PSH Oem Reference 135.545.120
REAL Oem Reference 20101672OE
SANDO Oem Reference 2010276
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23334R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23334N
OPEL Astra Classic 1.4 01.2009- -
OPEL Astra Family 1.4 01.2009- -
OPEL Astra G 1.2 16V 02.1998-09.2000 -
OPEL Astra G 1.2 i 16V 09.1998-09.2000 -
OPEL Astra G 1.2 i 16V 09.2000-01.2005 -
OPEL Astra G 1.2 i 16V 09.2000-07.2004 -
OPEL Astra H 1.2 08.2005- -
OPEL Astra H 1.4 08.2004- -
OPEL Astra H 1.4 03.2005- -
OPEL Astra H 1.4 03.2004- -
OPEL Astra H 1.4 08.2004- -
OPEL Astra H 1.4 LPG 08.2009- -
OPEL Astra H GTC 1.4 Twinport 03.2005- -
OPEL Combo 1.4 16V 08.2005- -
OPEL Combo 1.4 Tour 10.2004- -
OPEL Corsa C 1.0 i 12V 09.2000- -
OPEL Corsa C 1.0 Twinport 06.2003- -
OPEL Corsa C 1.2 07.2005- -
OPEL Corsa C 1.2 i 16V 09.2000- -
OPEL Corsa C 1.2 Twinport 07.2004- -
OPEL Meriva A 1.4 16V Twinport 07.2004- -
RENAULT Megane 1.6 05.2005- -
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.2 16V 09.2000-05.2005 -
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.2 08.2005-10.2010 -
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.2 08.2005- -
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.4 04.2004-12.2005 -
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.4 08.2004-10.2010 -
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.4 02.2005-11.2010 -
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.4 08.2004- -
VAUXHALL Combo Mk II 1.4 16V 10.2001-05.2007 -
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.0 12V 09.2000- -
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.2 16V 09.2000- -
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.2 16V Dualfuel 08.2001- -
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.2 Twinport 07.2004- -
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk III 1.4 Twinport 06.2003- -
VAUXHALL Corsavan Mk II 1.2 16V 07.2004-11.2006 -
VAUXHALL Corsavan Mk II 1.2 Dualfuel 07.2004-12.2005 -
VAUXHALL Corsavan Mk III 1.2 16V 09.2000-06.2006 -
VAUXHALL Corsavan Mk III 1.2 16V Dualfuel 08.2001-06.2006 -
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.6 CNG 07.2005- -