ASR-A0077

ALTERNATOR 12V 150 AMP OPEL CORSA E (X15) 1.3 CDTI (0126312030)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0126312030
GENERAL MOTORS Oem Reference 39007439
GENERAL MOTORS Oem Reference 39047360
GENERAL MOTORS Oem Reference 95519914
GENERAL MOTORS Oem Reference 95523115
OPEL Oem Reference 1202410
OPEL Oem Reference 1202479
OPEL CORSA E (X15) 1.3 CDTI - - -