ASR-A0083

ALTERNATOR 12V 100 AMP OPEL ASTRA - CORSA 1.2-1.4 / VAUXHALL CORSA - CORSAVAN (0124325171)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 0124325171
3EFFE Oem Reference ALTL799
3EFFE Oem Reference PRAL799
AINDE Oem Reference CGB-85572
AS-PL Oem Reference UD90037A
AS-PL Oem Reference A0414
AS-PL Oem Reference A0414
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEK2958
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986049020
BOSCH Oem Reference 0124325171
CARGO Oem Reference 114492
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10364
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10364AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10364ES
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10364GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10364OS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL10364RS
CEVAM Oem Reference 4749
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0037
DENSO Oem Reference DAN1340
EAA Oem Reference EAA-221544
EAI Oem Reference 57259
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 28-5572
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9049020
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1940IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL738212-371
KUHNER Oem Reference 301940RI
LAUBER Oem Reference 11.1940
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA2958
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02958
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063533251710
OPEL Oem Reference 93190138
OPEL Oem Reference 6204265
OPEL Oem Reference 13222930
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213569
PSH Oem Reference 135.554.100
REAL Oem Reference 20101463OE
REAL Oem Reference 20101463BN
RNL Oem Reference RNL4902
SANDO Oem Reference 2010364
SOVEREIGN Oem Reference SB199
VALEO Oem Reference 440484
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23961R
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23961N
OPEL AGILA 2004 - 2006 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL AGILA 2004 - 2007 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASTRA 1984 - 1988 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 1984 - 1991 1196cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL ASTRA 1984 - 1991 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASTRA 1991 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2004 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2004 1364cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2005 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL ASTRA 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 2007 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL ASTRA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL ASTRA 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 2011 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL ASTRA 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL ASTRA 2012 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL ASTRA 2009 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL ASTRA 2012 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL ASTRA 2014 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 140HP
OPEL CORSA 1982 - 1992 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1982 - 1993 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1986 - 1989 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1994 - 2000 996cc, 4cyl, 50HP
OPEL CORSA 1994 - 2000 999cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1997 - 2002 996cc, 4cyl, 68HP
OPEL CORSA 1999 - 2002 996cc, 4cyl, 64HP
OPEL CORSA 1999 - 2002 999cc, 4cyl, 68HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2003 973cc, 3cyl, 58HP
OPEL CORSA 2002 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 64HP
OPEL CORSA 2002 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 71HP
OPEL CORSA 2002 - 999cc, 4cyl, 78HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 2009 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 2007 - 2010 999cc, 4cyl, 76HP
OPEL CORSA 2010 - 998cc, 3cyl, 65HP
OPEL CORSA 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
OPEL CORSA 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 54HP
OPEL CORSA 1986 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2009 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2005 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 2009 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL CORSA 2014 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 2015 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
OPEL CORSA 2009 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 2011 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 83HP
OPEL CORSA 2011 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
OPEL CORSA 2004 - 2006 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 2004 - 2009 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2003 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2003 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2000 - 2009 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 2010 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL CORSA 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
OPEL CORSA 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL CORSA 2012 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
OPEL CORSA 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 75HP
OPEL CORSA 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2014 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 101HP
OPEL CORSA 2006 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
OPEL CORSA 2015 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 2006 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL CORSA 2003 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL MERIVA 2003 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL MERIVA 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL MERIVA 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL TIGRA 2004 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
OPEL TIGRA 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
TOYOTA RAV 4 1997 - 2000 1998cc, 4cyl, 129HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1991 - 1993 1389cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1992 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 82HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2004 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2004 1364cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2005 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2007 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2011 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2011 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 140HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2012 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1996 - 1998 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 1996 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRA 2005 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 1991 - 1994 1389cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN 2005 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1982 - 1992 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1982 - 1993 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1986 - 1989 993cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1994 - 2000 996cc, 4cyl, 50HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1994 - 2000 999cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1997 - 2002 996cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1999 - 2002 996cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1999 - 2002 999cc, 4cyl, 68HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2003 973cc, 3cyl, 58HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2002 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 64HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2002 - 2005 999cc, 4cyl, 71HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2002 - 999cc, 4cyl, 78HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2003 - 2009 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2006 - 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2007 - 2010 999cc, 4cyl, 76HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2010 - 998cc, 3cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2003 973cc, 3cyl, 58HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2003 - 2006 998cc, 3cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1996 - 2000 973cc, 3cyl, 54HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2010 - 998cc, 3cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1982 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 45HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1986 - 1989 1196cc, 4cyl, 54HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1986 - 1990 1196cc, 4cyl, 60HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2009 1199cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2005 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2006 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2009 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2014 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2015 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2009 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2011 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 83HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2011 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2004 - 2006 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2004 - 2009 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 1998 - 2000 1199cc, 4cyl, 65HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2006 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 86HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2001 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2003 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2003 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2000 - 2009 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2003 - 2010 1389cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2003 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2006 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 100HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2010 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2012 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 120HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 75HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2014 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2014 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 101HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2006 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2009 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 87HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2015 - 1398cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2003 - 2006 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSA 2003 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN 2009 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 80HP
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN 2010 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VAUXHALL CORSAVAN 2014 - 1229cc, 4cyl, 69HP
VAUXHALL MERIVA 2003 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL MERIVA 2004 - 2010 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL TIGRA 2004 - 2009 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP
VAUXHALL TIGRA 2004 - 1364cc, 4cyl, 90HP