ASR-A2041

ALTERNATOR 12V 120 AMP FORD C-MAX - FOCUS 1.8 TDCI (104210-3630) (DAN932)

Üretici ORIGINAL REMANUFACTURED
Üretici Kodu 104210-3630 - DAN932
AS-PL Oem Reference UD15374A
AS-PL Oem Reference A6535S
AUTOELECTRO Oem Reference AEK2912
BOSCH Oem Reference 0986083080
CARGO Oem Reference 114250
CASCO Oem Reference CAL40216RS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL40216GS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL40216OS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL40216ES
CASCO Oem Reference CAL40216AS
CASCO Oem Reference CAL40216
CEVAM Oem Reference 4723
DELCO Oem Reference RAA11109
DELCO Oem Reference DRA0098
DENSO Oem Reference 104210-3630
EAA Oem Reference EAA-222278
ELSTOCK Oem Reference 27-5526
FORD Oem Reference 4M5T-10300-KB
FRIESEN Oem Reference 9090501
HC PARTS Oem Reference CA1941IR
HELLA Oem Reference 8EL012426-451
KUHNER Oem Reference 301941RIM
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA2912
LUCAS Oem Reference LRA02912
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 063731941010
MAGNETI MARELLI Oem Reference 943319411010
POWERMAX Oem Reference 89213630
PSH Oem Reference 595.555.120.050
RNL Oem Reference RNL104210-3630
SANDO Oem Reference 2040216
SIOM Oem Reference ALT422160
WAI / TRANSPO Oem Reference 23912R
FORD C-MAX 2007 - 2010 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 2001 - 2004 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 2002 - 2004 1753cc, 4cyl, 100HP
FORD FOCUS 2004 - 2008 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 2005 - 2007 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP
FORD FOCUS 2005 - 2012 1753cc, 4cyl, 115HP